ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422044
nr 1242 2044
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 196/310. Subject: 41x31 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 196/310. Motivet: 41x31 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 350
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:47:36
4/3 00:52:44
300 kr
5/3 14:51:17
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren